Change language

Associations and cultural participants in 2018

Here you can see the associations and cultural participants who participated and performed at Kulturhavn Festival 2018:

AK Dance
Akroyoga København
Amager Linedancers
Amager Motocross Klub
Baggårds Big Band
Balkan Bulgar
Balletkompagniet
Beaky Butterfly
Bech Ballet Akademi
Bengalis In Denmark
BIBLIOTEKET
Bicycle Innovation Lab
Body Cares Orientalske Mavedanser Skole
Børnekulturhus Ama'r
Bryggens Kajakpolo
By & Havn 
Capoeira Senzala Amager
Careless Confetti
Casa de España en Dinarmaca
Centro de Cultura Brasil Dinamarca 
Colombia Viva
Copenhagen Falcons
Copenhagen Film Festivals
Copenhagen Theatre Circle 
Copenhagen Watersports
Copenwater 
Crihalma Folklore Ensemble
CSR Nanok
Dancetide - Skotsk dans
Danmarks Sportsfiskerforbund
Dansk Arkitektur Center
Dansk Kinesisk Kultur Forening 
Dansk Kinesisk Kunstekor
De Lystige Musikanter
Deep's Dancing Divas
Den Danske Sprogkreds
Den Demokratiske Kurdiske Folkeforsamling i DK
Den Kreative Skole København
Det Hvide Snit
Diabetesforeningen Københavns Lokalforening
Dof Skole for Orientalsk Dans
ElStudio
Fægteklubben Trekanten
Fællesskibet og UngEnergi
Flamenco Foreningen i København El Duende
FOF København
Foldning.dk
Foreningen Alverdens Børn
Foreningen Folkeslag
Foreningen for Falun Dafa i Danmark
Foreningen Kulturbroen Folkloric
Foreningen We Dance DK
Fremad Valby
Friday Night Skate
GAME
Gårdlauget Askholm
Global Kidz
Goboat
Harbour Run
Havkajakklubben Svanen
Hele Vejen Rundt
Hepcats Copenhagen
Historiske baldanse forening Cotillion
HOFOR A/S
Holmen Dirt
Idrætsforeningen Salto City
Illutron og havnepoesi
Institut Sankt Joseph
Islands Brygge Badminton
Islands Brygges lokalhistoriske forening og arkiv
Judoklubben Mitani
Justin Time
Kajakklubben Nordhavn 
Karens Minde Kulturhus
KFIF Fodtennis
Kidz & Girlz United
KIFU (Københavns Idrætsforening for Udviklingshæmmede)
Kim Larsen Jam - Østerbros Kim Larsen
Københavners Multietniske Netværk (KMN)
Københavns Fægteklub
Københavns Museum
Københavns Pétanque Klub
Københavns Trampolinklub
Kobudo klub Genbukan Mikazuki Dojo
Krumspring
KSSK (Københavns Sport Stacking Klub)
Kultur Ø
Kulturhuset Islands Brygge og Islands Brygge Bibliotek
Kulturtårnet på Knippelsbro
Kulturværkstedet Dagmar
Lena Gemzøe
LetsGo Delebiler
Lucky Feet
Mennesketårnsklubben Xiquets Copenhagen
Ministry of Balboa
Move Copenhagen
Moved by The Groove 
Musik i Farver
Natha Yogacenter
NewMoves
Norvin - Nordhavn Vinterbaderklub 
Ny Silkevej
Oktoberkoret
Øresundsmiljøskolen (Afdelingen for Bæredygtig Udvikling - Københavns kommune)
Orientalsk DanseUnion ODU
Østerbro Lokalhistoriske Forening og Arkiv 
Over The Hill
Plastic Change
Pumpestationens fritidscenters musikafdeling 
Roklubben SAS
Rollespilsfabrikken
Rwandese Culture Troupe - UMURAGE
Saints og Sinners ved korleder Peter Steinvig
Salsa4Water
Salseros
Shinryokudan - Nansensgades Karateklub
SOS Børnebyernes lokalgruppe Østerbro-Brønshøj
Søspejdertroppen Gry
Spejdermuseet
Steponthefloor Stepdansere
Stevnsgade Basketball
Supercykelstierne
Swingshoes
Sydhavnens Bibliotek
Sydhavnsguiderne
Sygklister
Taoistisk Tai Chi Forening Danmark
Teater Kompas 
Tigertræning 
Tri Club Denmark
TrygFonden Christiansborg Rundt
Trypical Cumbia via Kultur Østerbro og Havnekulturkontoret
UNICEF Danmark
Villa Råspåt 
Visens Venner Brønshøj og Visens Venner København
Vuvuzela Dance Community
Willin'
Wolfpack Group
World Dance Academy
Yoga ved Line Rømer
Youth for Development Denmark
Zumba with Irina Cernova

Ældre i bevægelse Østerbro
Ældre sagen Østerbro